AnimationList: Difference between revisions
From Onset Developer Wiki
Created page with "To be used with SetPlayerAnimation and SetNPCAnimation. {| class="wikitable" style="text - align: center; " !colspan = "6" | Animations |- |Id |Name |- |0 |STOP |- |1..." |
No edit summary |
||
| (5 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 330: | Line 330: | ||
|107 | |107 | ||
|DANCE20 | |DANCE20 | ||
|- | |||
|108 | |||
|CUFF | |||
|- | |||
|109 | |||
|CUFF2 | |||
|- | |||
|110 | |||
|REVIVE | |||
|- | |||
|111 | |||
|PICKAXE_SWING | |||
|- | |||
|112 | |||
|CROSSARMS2 | |||
|- | |||
|113 | |||
|BARCLEAN01 | |||
|- | |||
|114 | |||
|BARCLEAN02 | |||
|- | |||
|115 | |||
|PHONE_PUTAWAY | |||
|- | |||
|116 | |||
|PHONE_TAKEOUT | |||
|- | |||
|117 | |||
|PHONE_TALKING01 | |||
|- | |||
|118 | |||
|PHONE_TALKING02 | |||
|- | |||
|119 | |||
|PHONE_TALKING03 | |||
|- | |||
|120 | |||
|DRINKING | |||
|- | |||
|121 | |||
|SHRUG | |||
|- | |||
|122 | |||
|SMOKING01 | |||
|- | |||
|123 | |||
|SMOKING02 | |||
|- | |||
|124 | |||
|SMOKING03 | |||
|- | |||
|125 | |||
|THINKING01 | |||
|- | |||
|126 | |||
|WALLLEAN01 | |||
|- | |||
|127 | |||
|WALLLEAN02 | |||
|- | |||
|128 | |||
|WALLLEAN03 | |||
|- | |||
|129 | |||
|WALLLEAN04 | |||
|- | |||
|130 | |||
|YAWN | |||
|- | |||
|131 | |||
|FISHING | |||
|- | |||
|132 | |||
|PHONE_TAKEOUT_HOLD | |||
|- | |||
|133 | |||
|PHONE_HOLD | |||
|- | |||
|134 | |||
|SHOUT01 | |||
|- | |||
|135 | |||
|CART_IDLE | |||
|- | |||
|136 | |||
|CARRY_IDLE | |||
|- | |||
|137 | |||
|CARRY_SETDOWN | |||
|- | |||
|138 | |||
|CARRY_SHOULDER_IDLE | |||
|- | |||
|139 | |||
|CARRY_SHOULDER_SETDOWN | |||
|- | |||
|140 | |||
|HANDSHAKE | |||
|- | |||
|141 | |||
|PUSHUP_START | |||
|- | |||
|142 | |||
|PUSHUP_IDLE | |||
|- | |||
|143 | |||
|PUSHUP_END | |||
|- | |||
|144 | |||
|SLAP01 | |||
|- | |||
|145 | |||
|SLAP01_REACT | |||
|- | |||
|146 | |||
|DANCE21 | |||
|- | |||
|147 | |||
|DANCE22 | |||
|- | |||
|148 | |||
|DANCE23 | |||
|- | |||
|149 | |||
|DANCE24 | |||
|- | |||
|150 | |||
|DANCE25 | |||
|- | |||
|151 | |||
|DANCE26 | |||
|- | |||
|152 | |||
|DANCE27 | |||
|- | |||
|153 | |||
|DANCE28 | |||
|- | |||
|154 | |||
|DANCE29 | |||
|- | |||
|155 | |||
|DANCE30 | |||
|- | |||
|156 | |||
|DANCE31 | |||
|- | |||
|157 | |||
|DANCE32 | |||
|- | |||
|158 | |||
|DANCE33 | |||
|- | |||
|159 | |||
|DANCE34 | |||
|- | |||
|160 | |||
|DANCE35 | |||
|- | |||
|161 | |||
|DANCE36 | |||
|- | |||
|162 | |||
|DANCE37 | |||
|- | |||
|163 | |||
|DANCE38 | |||
|- | |||
|164 | |||
|DANCE39 | |||
|- | |||
|165 | |||
|DANCE40 | |||
|- | |||
|166 | |||
|Hostage_HandsCuffed_LayOnFloor_Start | |||
|- | |||
|167 | |||
|Hostage_HandsCuffed_ReleasedGetUp | |||
|- | |||
|168 | |||
|Hostage_HandsCuffed_LayOnFloor_Loop | |||
|- | |||
|169 | |||
|Hostage_HandsCuffed_ReleasingTheVictim | |||
|- | |||
|170 | |||
|Idle_HandCuffed_Sit_Loop | |||
|- | |||
|171 | |||
|Idle_HandcuffHostage_Kneel_End | |||
|- | |||
|172 | |||
|Idle_HandcuffHostage_Kneel_Loop | |||
|- | |||
|173 | |||
|Idle_HandcuffHostage_Kneel_Start | |||
|- | |||
|174 | |||
|Idle_HandsUpHostage_Kneel_Start | |||
|- | |||
|175 | |||
|Idle_HandsUpHostage_Kneel_End | |||
|- | |||
|176 | |||
|Idle_HandsUpHostage_Kneel_Loop | |||
|- | |||
|177 | |||
|Paired_HandcuffHostage_Start_Att | |||
|- | |||
|178 | |||
|Paired_HandcuffHostage_Start_Vic | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 16:23, 30 June 2021
To be used with SetPlayerAnimation and SetNPCAnimation.
| Animations | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Id | Name | ||||
| 0 | STOP | ||||
| 1 | COMBINE | ||||
| 2 | PICKUP_LOWER | ||||
| 3 | PICKUP_MIDDLE | ||||
| 4 | PICKUP_UPPER | ||||
| 5 | HANDSHEAD_KNEEL | ||||
| 6 | HANDSHEAD_STAND | ||||
| 7 | HANDSUP_KNEEL | ||||
| 8 | HANDSUP_STAND | ||||
| 9 | ENTERCODE | ||||
| 10 | VOMIT | ||||
| 11 | CROSSARMS | ||||
| 12 | DABSAREGAY | ||||
| 13 | DONTKNOW | ||||
| 14 | DUSTOFF | ||||
| 15 | FACEPALM | ||||
| 16 | IDONTLISTEN | ||||
| 17 | FLEXX | ||||
| 18 | HALTSTOP | ||||
| 19 | INEAR_COMM | ||||
| 20 | ITSJUSTRIGHT | ||||
| 21 | FALLONKNEES | ||||
| 22 | KUNGFU | ||||
| 23 | CALLME | ||||
| 24 | SALUTE | ||||
| 25 | SHOOSH | ||||
| 26 | SLAPOWNASS | ||||
| 27 | SLAPOWNASS2 | ||||
| 28 | THROATSLIT | ||||
| 29 | THUMBSUP | ||||
| 30 | WAVE3 | ||||
| 31 | WIPEOFFSWEAT | ||||
| 32 | KICKDOOR | ||||
| 33 | LOCKDOOR | ||||
| 34 | CRAZYMAN | ||||
| 35 | DARKSOULS | ||||
| 36 | SMOKING | ||||
| 37 | CLAP | ||||
| 38 | SIT01 | ||||
| 39 | SIT02 | ||||
| 40 | SIT03 | ||||
| 41 | SIT04 | ||||
| 42 | SIT05 | ||||
| 43 | SIT06 | ||||
| 44 | SIT07 | ||||
| 45 | LAY01 | ||||
| 46 | LAY02 | ||||
| 47 | LAY03 | ||||
| 48 | LAY04 | ||||
| 49 | LAY05 | ||||
| 50 | LAY06 | ||||
| 51 | LAY07 | ||||
| 52 | LAY08 | ||||
| 53 | LAY09 | ||||
| 54 | LAY10 | ||||
| 55 | LAY11 | ||||
| 56 | LAY12 | ||||
| 57 | LAY13 | ||||
| 58 | LAY14 | ||||
| 59 | LAY15 | ||||
| 60 | LAY16 | ||||
| 61 | LAY17 | ||||
| 62 | LAY18 | ||||
| 63 | WAVE | ||||
| 64 | WAVE2 | ||||
| 65 | STRETCH | ||||
| 66 | BOW | ||||
| 67 | CALL_GUARDS | ||||
| 68 | CALL_SOMEONE | ||||
| 69 | CALL_SOMEONE2 | ||||
| 70 | CHECK_EQUIPMENT | ||||
| 71 | CHECK_EQUIPMENT2 | ||||
| 72 | CHECK_EQUIPMENT3 | ||||
| 73 | CLAP2 | ||||
| 74 | CLAP3 | ||||
| 75 | CHEER | ||||
| 76 | DRUNK | ||||
| 77 | FIX_STUFF | ||||
| 78 | GET_HERE | ||||
| 79 | GET_HERE2 | ||||
| 80 | GOAWAY | ||||
| 81 | LAUGH | ||||
| 82 | SALUTE2 | ||||
| 83 | THINKING | ||||
| 84 | THROW | ||||
| 85 | TRIUMPH | ||||
| 86 | WASH_WINDOWS | ||||
| 87 | WATCHING | ||||
| 88 | DANCE01 | ||||
| 89 | DANCE02 | ||||
| 90 | DANCE03 | ||||
| 91 | DANCE04 | ||||
| 92 | DANCE05 | ||||
| 93 | DANCE06 | ||||
| 94 | DANCE07 | ||||
| 95 | DANCE08 | ||||
| 96 | DANCE09 | ||||
| 97 | DANCE10 | ||||
| 98 | DANCE11 | ||||
| 99 | DANCE12 | ||||
| 100 | DANCE13 | ||||
| 101 | DANCE14 | ||||
| 102 | DANCE15 | ||||
| 103 | DANCE16 | ||||
| 104 | DANCE17 | ||||
| 105 | DANCE18 | ||||
| 106 | DANCE19 | ||||
| 107 | DANCE20 | ||||
| 108 | CUFF | ||||
| 109 | CUFF2 | ||||
| 110 | REVIVE | ||||
| 111 | PICKAXE_SWING | ||||
| 112 | CROSSARMS2 | ||||
| 113 | BARCLEAN01 | ||||
| 114 | BARCLEAN02 | ||||
| 115 | PHONE_PUTAWAY | ||||
| 116 | PHONE_TAKEOUT | ||||
| 117 | PHONE_TALKING01 | ||||
| 118 | PHONE_TALKING02 | ||||
| 119 | PHONE_TALKING03 | ||||
| 120 | DRINKING | ||||
| 121 | SHRUG | ||||
| 122 | SMOKING01 | ||||
| 123 | SMOKING02 | ||||
| 124 | SMOKING03 | ||||
| 125 | THINKING01 | ||||
| 126 | WALLLEAN01 | ||||
| 127 | WALLLEAN02 | ||||
| 128 | WALLLEAN03 | ||||
| 129 | WALLLEAN04 | ||||
| 130 | YAWN | ||||
| 131 | FISHING | ||||
| 132 | PHONE_TAKEOUT_HOLD | ||||
| 133 | PHONE_HOLD | ||||
| 134 | SHOUT01 | ||||
| 135 | CART_IDLE | ||||
| 136 | CARRY_IDLE | ||||
| 137 | CARRY_SETDOWN | ||||
| 138 | CARRY_SHOULDER_IDLE | ||||
| 139 | CARRY_SHOULDER_SETDOWN | ||||
| 140 | HANDSHAKE | ||||
| 141 | PUSHUP_START | ||||
| 142 | PUSHUP_IDLE | ||||
| 143 | PUSHUP_END | ||||
| 144 | SLAP01 | ||||
| 145 | SLAP01_REACT | ||||
| 146 | DANCE21 | ||||
| 147 | DANCE22 | ||||
| 148 | DANCE23 | ||||
| 149 | DANCE24 | ||||
| 150 | DANCE25 | ||||
| 151 | DANCE26 | ||||
| 152 | DANCE27 | ||||
| 153 | DANCE28 | ||||
| 154 | DANCE29 | ||||
| 155 | DANCE30 | ||||
| 156 | DANCE31 | ||||
| 157 | DANCE32 | ||||
| 158 | DANCE33 | ||||
| 159 | DANCE34 | ||||
| 160 | DANCE35 | ||||
| 161 | DANCE36 | ||||
| 162 | DANCE37 | ||||
| 163 | DANCE38 | ||||
| 164 | DANCE39 | ||||
| 165 | DANCE40 | ||||
| 166 | Hostage_HandsCuffed_LayOnFloor_Start | ||||
| 167 | Hostage_HandsCuffed_ReleasedGetUp | ||||
| 168 | Hostage_HandsCuffed_LayOnFloor_Loop | ||||
| 169 | Hostage_HandsCuffed_ReleasingTheVictim | ||||
| 170 | Idle_HandCuffed_Sit_Loop | ||||
| 171 | Idle_HandcuffHostage_Kneel_End | ||||
| 172 | Idle_HandcuffHostage_Kneel_Loop | ||||
| 173 | Idle_HandcuffHostage_Kneel_Start | ||||
| 174 | Idle_HandsUpHostage_Kneel_Start | ||||
| 175 | Idle_HandsUpHostage_Kneel_End | ||||
| 176 | Idle_HandsUpHostage_Kneel_Loop | ||||
| 177 | Paired_HandcuffHostage_Start_Att | ||||
| 178 | Paired_HandcuffHostage_Start_Vic | ||||
